Creighton's Home Page
A Jesuit Catholic University
in Omaha, Nebraska, since 1887
Daily Reflection Archives.......For the Greater Glory of God

Online Ministries Home |Daily Reflection | Online Retreat | Weekly Guide for Daily Prayer | Site Map | Support Us

Daily Reflection Archives | E- Mail Us

Sundays and Weekdays in Ordinary Time | Weeks 17-24

Daily Reflections for the Ordinary Time, beginning in 1998. The reflections are ordered by day and the reflection is available by clicking the writer's name.
# Indicates reflections from the most recent year which are available on the active calendar page
* Indicates no reflection available for this date

Day Week Title     Year     Liturgical Year/Cycle Writer Feast Day
         
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A McMahon
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Whitney
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Schnack
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Hoover
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Alexander, S.J. St. James, Apostle
         
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Waldron St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Kestermeier, S.J. St. James, Apostle
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Coelho,S.J.
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Heaney
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I O'Reilly
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Butterfield
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Bannantine, S.J. St. James, Apostle
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Jorgensen
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Mahowald, S.J.
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Alexander, S.J.
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Alexander, S.J.
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Wirth St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest- Memorial
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Wirth St. James, Apostle
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Rodriguez, S.J.
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Alexander, S.J.
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Pedersen
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Pedersen
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Alexander, S.J. St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Monday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Gillespie, S.J.
         
Tueasday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Schuler Saint Alphonsus Liguori, Bishop and Doctor of the Church
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Norton
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Shirley
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Romano, S.J.
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Rouse
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Jorgensen
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I O'Reilly
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Morse
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I ter ter Kuile
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II O'Reilly
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Hamm, S.J. St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Fortina
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Burke-Sullivan
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Purcell
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Weber St. Martha - Memorial
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II O'Keefe
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Alexander, S.J. St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Foord  
Tuesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Merrick
         
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Hoover
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Latta
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Butterfield
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary time 2014 II    
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Reinig St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Purcell
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Bannantine, S.J.
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Kalb, S.J.
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Butterfield
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Whipple, Jr.
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Thelen, S.J.
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Schlegel, S.J.
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kuhlman
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Callone
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Weber St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Alexander, S.J. St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Super
Wednesday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Hilaire
         
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Dilly
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Mattingly
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Whitney
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Kuhlman
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Howard
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II O'Reilly
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Zuegner
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Purcell
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Thelen, S.J.  
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Gaston St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Morse
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Hamm, S.J.
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Burke-Sullivan
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Howard St. Ignatius of Loyola, Priest - Memorial
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Bucko, S.J.
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Super
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Meeks
Thursday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Super
         
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Hanna Saint Johm Vianney, Priest
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Butterfield
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Zuegner St. Ignatius
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Simmons, S.J.
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Shirley
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Alexander, S.J.
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Schuler
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Reed-Bouley
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Kokensparger St. Ignatius
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II O'Connor, S.J.
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Gaston
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Fortina
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Fortina
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Dilly
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Alexander, S.J.
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Whipple, Jr.
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Fitzgibbons, S.J.
Friday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Shanahan, S.J.
           
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Wirth  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Morse  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Gillick,S.J.  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Maciejewski  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Heaney  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Schuler  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Whitney  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Kuhlman St. Ignatius
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Cherney, I
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I ter ter Kuile
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Kokensparger
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Alexander, S.J.
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Hauser, S.J. St. Ignatius
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I O'Keefe
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kuhlman  
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Fortina
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Saturday 17th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Breslin, S.J. St. Ignatius
         
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A Shanahan, S.J. Transfiguration
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Waldron
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Schuler
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Zuegner
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.  
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J. Transfiguration
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J. St. Ignatius
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J.  
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.  
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J. Transfiguration
Sunday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Alexander, S.J.  
         
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Mausbach
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Lenz
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Burke-Sullivan
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Purcell
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Rodriguez, S.J. Transfiguration
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Tinley
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Shanahan, S.J.
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Borchers
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Crawford
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Fortina Transfiguration
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Kuhlman  
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Gaston
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Bucko, S.J.  
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Purcell  
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I O'Reilly Transfiguration
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Duffy, OSU
Monday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Thelen, S.J.  
           
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Whitney Saint Dominic, Priest
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Grassmeyer  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Zimmer  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Alexander, S.J.  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Crawford Transfiguration
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Purcell  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Kalb, S.J.  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Burke-Sullivan  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Callone
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Borchers  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Gaston  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II O'Reilly  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Millard
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kalb, S.J.
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Cherney, M  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II O'Keefe Transfiguration
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Callone  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II O'Keefe  
Tuesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Whipple, Jr.
           
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Burke-Sullivan  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Ryan  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Sullivan  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Shanahan, S.J.  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Kestermeier, S.J.  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Shirley  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Jorgensen  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Schuler  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Kestermeier, S.J.  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Shanahan, S.J. Transfiguration
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Dilly
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Kalb, S.J.
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Bannantine
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kuhlman  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Rodriguez, S.J.
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Wirth
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Wirth  
Wednesday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Meeks
           
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Zuegner Saint Lawrence, deacon and martyr
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Hoover  
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I McMahon Transfiguration
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Kestermeier, S.J.  
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Brock  
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Whitney  
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Shanahan, S.J.  
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II O'Reilly  
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Gaston Transfiguration
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Cherney, M
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Whitney
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Rodriguez, S.J. St. Lawrence
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Berry  
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Pedersen
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I O'Reilly
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kuhlman
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Schuler
Thursday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Hogan
           
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Morse Saint Claire, Virgin
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Carney  
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Mattingly  
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Zimmer  
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I McMahon  
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Heaney  
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Dilly  
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Zuenger Transfiguration of the Lord - Feast
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Tinley
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Shirley
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Shirley St. Lawrence
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Heaney
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Pedersen
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Thelen, S.J. Transfiguration of the Lord - Feast
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Waldron
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Waldron
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Laquer St. Lawrence
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Kline
Friday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Enman, S.J.
         
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Purcell
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Hamm, S.J.
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I O'Reilly
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Rouse  
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Schuler St. Lawrence
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Wirth
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Wirth Transfiguration of the Lord - Feast
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Furlong
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Fortina
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Wirth
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Borchers
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Laquer
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Purcell Transfiguration of the Lord - Feast
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Heaney
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Wirth
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Pedersen St. Lawrence
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Alexander, S.J.
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Culhane
Saturday 18th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I O'Reilly
         
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A Butterfield
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Schnack
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Dilly
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Lierk
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Alexander, S.J.
         
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Brock Saint Maximilian Kolbe, Priest and Martyr
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Shirley
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Morse St Lawrence
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Rodriguez, S.J.
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Kavan
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Burke-Sullivan
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Heaney
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Rouse
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Whitney St. Lawrence
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Tinley
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Tinley
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Alexander, S.J.
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Waldron
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II O'Connor, S.J.
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Gaston
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Alexander, S.J.
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Bannantine, S.J.
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Fortina
Monday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Waldron
           
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Hauser, S.J. Solemnity of the Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Wirth  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Cherney  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Alexander, S.J.  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Whitney  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Furlong  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I O'Reilly  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Wirth St. Lawrence
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I O'Reilly
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Thelen, S.J.
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Burke-Sullivan
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Waldron Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Dilly St. Lawrence
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Kalb, S.J.  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Alexander, S.J.  
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Alexander, S.J.
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Schloemer, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Tuesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Alexander, S.J. St. Lawrence
         
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Costanzo
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Bacon St. Lawrence
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Tinley
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Shirley
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Butterfield
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Waldron Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Shirley St. Lawrence
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Dilly
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Butterfield  
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Dilly
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Shanahan, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Shirley
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Austin St. Lawrence
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kline
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Schuler
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Super
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Selk Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Waldron
Wednesday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Kline
         
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Gillick, S.J.
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Zuegner
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Rouse
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Maynard  
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Alexander, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Morse
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Kersten. S.J.
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Fortina
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Heaney
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Whitney
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Heaney  
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Burke-Sullivan
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Dilly
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II O'Reilly
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Hamm, S.J.
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Laquer Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Howard  
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Spanbauer
Thursday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Fortina
         
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Burke-Sullivan
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Coelho, S.J.
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Kozak
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Miller
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Tinley
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Kokensparger
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Fortina
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Kokensparger
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Shirley
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Kokensparger Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Pedersen
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Alexander, S.J.
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Rodriguez, S.J.
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary time 2004 II Weber  
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Alexander, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II O'Reilly
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Scritchfield
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Friday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Krettek, S.J.
         
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Kalkowski
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Tracy
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Alexander,S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Longo
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Roedlach
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Cherney
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Furlong
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Cherney
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I  
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Burke-Sullivan
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I O'Reilly
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Schlegel, S.J.
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Whitney
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Schuler
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Whitney
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Schlegel, S.J.
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Foord
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Alexander, S.J.
Saturday 19th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I O'Leary, S.J.
           
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A Mattingly  
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Brock  
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Lierk  
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Jorgensen  
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.  
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.  
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.  
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Gillick, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Alexander, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
         
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Shanahan, S.J. Saint Pius X, Pope
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Gillick, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Bacon
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Scholer
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Schnack
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Zuegner
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Burke-Sullivan Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Borchers
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Wirth
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Heaney
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Schlegel, S.J.
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Whitney  
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Thelen, S.J. Assumption of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Alexander, S.J.
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Alexander, S.J.
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Kline  
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Whitney
Monday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Whitney
         
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Scholer Queenship of Mary
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Kowalski
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Carney
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Kavan
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Dilly
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Howard
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Alexander, S.J.
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Thelen, S.J.
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Crawford
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Purcell
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Cherney, M
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Cherney, M Queenship of Mary
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Heaney
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Hamm, S.J.
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Weber
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Scritchfield
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Pedersen
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Scritchfield Queenship of Mary
Tuesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Purcell
         
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Shirley
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Hopp
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Kersten, S.J.
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Latta
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Morse
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Smith, S.J.
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Hamm, S.J.
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Hamm, S.J.
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Shanahan, S.J.
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Waldron
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Hamm, S.J. Queenship of Mary
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Lanahan
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Schuler
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Laquer
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Pedersen
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Bannantine, S.J.
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Schloemer St. Augustine
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II O'Reilly
Wednesday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Nienaber
         
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Alexander, S.J. St. Bartholomew
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Hanna
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Mizaur
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Dilly  
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Burke-Sullivan Queenship of Mary
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Dilly
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Borchers
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Alexander, S.J.
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Kuhlman
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Howard
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Kokensparger
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Purcell St. Bartholomew
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Cherney
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Bucko, S.J.
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Schloemer, S.J.
Thurday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Hamm, S.J. Saint John the Baptist
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Waldron
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Meeks
Thursday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Barger-Lux
         
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Cherney
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Schuler
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Wirth
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Kestermeier, S.J. Queenship of Mary
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Rodriguez, S.J.
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Tinley St. Bartholomew
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I O'Connor, S.J.
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Heaney
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Schuler
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Schlegel, S.J. Queenship of Mary
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Schuler St. Bartholomew
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Schuler
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Laquer
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Schlegel, S.J.
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Fortina Queenship of Mary
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kline
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Alexander, S.J. St. Bartholomew
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Pedersen
Friday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Shanahan, S.J.
         
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Alexander, S.J.
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Butterfield
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Hamm,S.J. Queenship of Mary
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Purcell  
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Zaborowski St. Bartholomew
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Butterfield
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Lannon, S.J.
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Schlegel, S.J.
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Waldron Queenship of Mary
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Butterfield
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Cherney, I
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Wirth
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I O'Reilly
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Crawford
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I O'Connor, S.J.
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kestermeier, S.J. St. Bartholomew
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Waldron
Saturday 20th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Alexander,S.J.
         
Sunday 21th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A Rev. Ryan
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Alexander, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Waldron
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Hamm, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Alexander, S.J
 
 
 
 
 
 
           
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Lierk Saint Augustine, Bishop and Doctor of the Church
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Rodriguez, S.J. Queenship of Mary
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Miller St. Bartholomew
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Wirth  
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Zuegner  
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Rouse  
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Butterfield Queenship of Mary
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Shirley  
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Jorgensen St. Bartholomew
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Furlong
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Wirth
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Pedersen
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Schlegel, S.J. Queenship of Mary
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Bannantine, S.J.
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Purcell
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Reed-Bouley
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Schuler
Monday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Spanbauer
           
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I McMahon St. John the Baptist
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Dilly  
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Heaney  
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Zaborowski  
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Orbik  
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Kuhlman  
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I dlach  
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II dlach St. Bartholomew
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Naatz
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Zuegner
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Crawford
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Hauser, S.J.
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I O'Keefe
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Whitney St. Bartholomew
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Laquer
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Fortina
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Schloemer, S.J.
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Hamm, S.J.
Tuesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Kuhlman St. Bartholomew
         
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Chiacchere
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Maynard St. Bartholomew
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Kavan
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Schuler
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Wirth
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Orbik
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Kestermeier, S.J. St. Bartholomew
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Kalb, S.J.
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Mahowald, S.J.
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Mahowald, S.J.
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Wirth
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Furlong
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Shanahan, S.J. St. Bartholomew
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Wirth
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Waldron
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Rodriguez, S.J.
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Fortina
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Howard
Wednesday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Howard
         
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Kavan
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Scholer
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Howard
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II McMahon
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Purcell
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Dickel
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Purcell
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Whitney
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Kokensparger
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Fortina
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Purcell
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Dickel
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Wirth
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Rodriguez, S.J.
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Reed-Bouley
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Hamm, S.J.
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Lanahan
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Meeks
Thursday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Wood
         
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Rodriguez, S.J.
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Alexander, S.J.
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Quinn
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II O'Reilley
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I O'Reilley
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Jorgenen
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I O'Reilly
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Jorgensen
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Zuegner
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Schuler
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Furlong
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Heaney
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Hamm, S.J.
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kuhlman
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Kline
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Whitney
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Alexander, S.J.
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Wirth
Friday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Whipple, Jr.
         
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I McClure
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Chiacchere
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Maynard
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Kersten, S.J.
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Alexander, S.J.
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II O'Connor, S.J.
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Kokensparger
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Fortina
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Kalb, S.J.
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Rodlach
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Heaney
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Cusic
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I O'Connor, S.J.
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Fortina
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Lanahan
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II O'Reilly
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Alexander, S.J.
Saturday 21st Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Kline
         
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A Lenz
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Brock
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Heaney
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Alexander, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Alexander, S.J.
         
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Zaborowski
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Jorgensen
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Zaborowski
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Kuhlman
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Rouse
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Morse
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Butterfield
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Burke-Sullivan
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II O'Reilly
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Whipple, Jr.
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II DeNeve
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Burke-Sullivan
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Burke-Sullivan
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Kuhlman
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Cusic
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Weber St. Gregory the Great, Pope and Doctor - Memorial
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Waldron
Monday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Waldron
         
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Bacon
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Cherney
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Cusic
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Schnack
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Shanahan, S.J.
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II O'Reilly
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Schuler
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II O'Connor, S.J.
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Purcell
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Kuhlman
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Bannantine, S.J.
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Fortina
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Cherney, M
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Hauser, S.J.
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Shanahan, S.J.
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I O'Keefe
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II O'Keefe
Tuesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Spanbauer
         
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Tucci, O.S.F.
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Burke-Sullivan
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Shea, S.J.
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Tinley
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Shirley
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Waldron
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Zuegner
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II ter Kuile
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Furlong
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Bucko, S.J.
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Waldron
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Fortina
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Callone
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Waldron
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Howard
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Wirth
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Fortina
Wednesday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Wirth
         
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Jorgensen
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Scholer
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Whitney
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Kuhlman
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Schuler
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Thelen, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Hauser, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Morse
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Egan, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Alexander, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Gabuzda, Rev.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Kalb, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kalb, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Callone
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Waldron
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Howard
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Bucko, S.J.
Thursday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Stockhausen, S.J.
         
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Gabuzda Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Zaborowski
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Rodriguez, S.J.
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Pierre
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Purcell
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Whitney
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Morse
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I ter Kuile
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I DeNeve
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Hamm, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Alexander, S.J.
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Dilly
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Purcell
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kalb, S.J.
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Scritchfield
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II O'Connor, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Friday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I O'Reilly
         
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Hoover St. Peter Claver, Priest
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Mausbach
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Alexander, S.J.
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Ed Morse
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Cusic
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Wirth Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Tinley
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Dilly
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II ter ter Kuile
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Mahowald, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Kalb, S.J.
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Cusic
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Millard
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Rodriguez, S.J.
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Purcell
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I O'Connor, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Fitzgibbons, S.J.
Saturday 22nd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Purcell
         
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A Dilly
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Whitney
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Hauser, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Alexander, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Alexander, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Gillick, S.J.
         
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Hanna
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Costanzo
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Butterfield
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Rodriguez
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Hauser, S.J.
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Shirley
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Wirth
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Purcell
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I O'Connor, S.J.
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Morse Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I O'Keefe
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Lanahan
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II O'Connor, S.J.
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Bucko, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Hendrickson, S.J.
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I O'Reilly
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Horn
Monday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Waldron
           
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Wirth  
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Tucci, O.S.F.  
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Zuegner Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Kestermeier  
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Brock  
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Whitney  
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Heaney  
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Zuenger  
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Alexander, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Alexander, S.J.
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Kalb, S.J.
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Kokensparger
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Heaney
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Heaney
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I O'Connor, S.J.
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Wirth
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Gabuzda, Rev.
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Gabuzda, Rev.
Tuesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Weber  
           
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Latta  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Quinn  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Whitney  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Shadle-Cusic  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Schuler  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Burke-Sullivan  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I ter Kuile  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Furlong Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Lanahan
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Kalb, S.J.
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Morse
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Laquer
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Thelen, S.J.  
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Kline Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Cusic
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Alexander, S.J.
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Kanavy
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Kanavy
Wednesday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Fortina Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
         
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Whitney Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Shea, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Thursday
23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Shirley
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Jorgensen
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Whitney
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Furlong
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I O'Connor, S.J. Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II O'Reilly
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Heaney
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Crawford
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Fortina
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary time 2006 II Thelen, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Millard Nativity of the Blessed Virgin Mary
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II O'Reilly
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Wirth
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Alexander, S.J.
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Hendrickson, S.J.
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Super Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Thursday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Alexander, S.J.
         
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Zuegner
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Borchers
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Shanahan, S.J.
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Waldron
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Borchers
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Morse Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Purcell
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Burke-Sullivan
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Cusic
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Callone
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Hauser, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II O'Reilly
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Purcell
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Weber
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Whitney
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Lanahan
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Bucko, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Weber Our Lady of Sorrows - Memorial
Friday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Hamm, S.J.
         
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Purcell
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Purcell
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Schuler
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Hoover  
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Shanahan, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Kokensparger
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Shirley
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Rouse
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Rodlach
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Shanahan, S.J.
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Flecky, S.J.
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Burke-Sullivan
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Waldron
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Schuler
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Cherney, M
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Pedersen Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Lynch, S.J.
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Saturday 23rd Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Thelen, S.J.
         
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 A Morse
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 C Gabuzda
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 B Hoover
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 A Hauser, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 A Gillick, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 B Gillick, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 A Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 C Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 B Gillick, S.J.
Sunday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 A Gillick, S.J.
           
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Howard  
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Zuegner  
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Gillick, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Gabuzda  
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Cherney  
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Zuegner  
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Shadle-Cusic  
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Heaney  
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Kuhlman Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Thelen, S.J. Our Lady of Sorrows - Memorial
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Dilly
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Rodriguez, S.J.
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Dilly
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Howard
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Hamm, S.J.
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Laquer
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Shanahan, S.J.
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Spanbauer
Monday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Howard
           
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Butterfield  
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II McMahon  
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Coelho, S.J.  
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Brock  
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Kalkowski  
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Cherney  
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Cherney  
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Shanahan, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Waldron
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Cherney, I
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Whitney
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Millard
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II O'Keefe Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Burke-Sullivan
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II O'Connor, S.J.
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Kline
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Foord
Tuesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Kanavy Exaltation of the Holy Cross
         
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Quinn
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Morse Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Purcell
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Romano, S.J.
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Gabuzda
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Gabuzda
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Hamm, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Alexander, S.J.
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Borchers
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Heaney
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Shirley
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Whitney
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Bannantine, S.J. Exaltation of the Holy Cross
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Laquer
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Alexander, S.J.
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Schuler
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Whitney
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Howard
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Horn
Wednesday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1998 II Shanahan, S.J.
         
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Hopp
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Alexander, S.J.
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Kestermeier, S.J.
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Heaney
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Crawford
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Heaney
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Kersten, S.J.
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Schuler
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Tinley
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Cusic
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Tinley
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Cherney, M St. Matthew, Apostle and Evangelist
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Rodriguez, S.J.
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Thelen, S.J St. Cornelius, Pope and Martyr - Memorial
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Kalb, S.J.
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Kestermeier, S.J.
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Fortina
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Whitney St. Matthew, Apostle and Evangelist
Thursday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I O'Leary, S.J.
         
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Schnack
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Hoover
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I McMahon
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Borchers
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Whitney
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Shanahan, S.J. St. Matthew, Apostle and Evangelist
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Furlong
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Wirth
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Whitney
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Pedersen
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Burke-Sullivan St. Matthew, Apostle and Evangelist
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Lanahan
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Whitney
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Alexander, S.J.
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Pedersen
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Scritchfield
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Hamm, S.J. St. Matthew, Apostle and Evangelist
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II Schuler
Friday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Gabuzda, Rev.
         
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2017 I Carney
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2016 II Wirth
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2015 I Rouse
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2014 II Burke-Sullivan  
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2013 I Butterfield St. Matthew, Apostle and Evangelist
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2012 II Roedlach
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2011 I Dilly
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2010 II Dilly
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2009 I Butterfield
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2008 II Shirley
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2007 I Jensen
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2006 II Shirley
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2005 I Schuler
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2004 II Purcell
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2003 I Thelen, S.J St. Andrew Kim Taegon, Priest and Martyr - Memorial
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2002 II Schloemer, S.J. St. Matthew, Apostle and Evangelist
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2001 I Laquer
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 2000 II O'Reilly
Saturday 24th Week of Ordinary Time 1999 I Reed-Bouley

 

 

 

 

 

 

Creighton University Online Ministries| Online Retreat | Daily Reflections